Class Lists

  • Full class lists will be available here approximately one week in advance to the start of a new term date. 

  • These Classes are subject to fees being paid in full and completion of the enrolment form.

Term 1 2020 Class Lists:

Basic Control:

6:00PM Tuesdays - Bev

Caryn & Cujo

Kane & Baxter

Jess & Wilson

Megan & Echo

Mike & Chloe

Becky & Taika

Gail & Haze

Claudine & Jax

Simone & Willow

7:00PM Tuesdays - Bev

Aimee & Luna

Toni & Henry

Melissa & Cooper

Michelle & Lucy

Kelsey/Lyndon & Malfy

Celina & Sarge

Jaspreet & Storm

Amanda/Karl & Yela

Sean & Frankie

7:00PM Thursdays - Bev 

Elena & Max

Judy & Frankie

Brett & Millie

Craig & Greer

Trish & Moose

Linda & Buddy

Dylan & Astrid

Monique & Lulu

Brendon & Skyla

7:00PM Thursdays - Sue

Kathryn & George

Rebecca & Ellie

Kevin & Ted

Karen & Jaspar

Melanie & Teaka

Renee/Tim & Zoey

Malcolm & Buddy

Helen & Koe

Rebecca & Charlie

6:00PM Thursdays - Kelly 

Linda & Missy

So & Gomi

Colleen & Chico 

Karlie & Ivy   

Katre & Grizzly

Courtney & Mosby 

Richard/Rebecca & Milly   

Tahlia 

Play and Control

6:00PM Thursdays - Justine 

Joy & Juno

Karen & Bundy

Selina & Dusty

Lim & Ollie

Phoebe & Star

Deborah & Frankie

Pre-agility 

6:00PM Thursdays - Mandy 

Giselle & Luna

Jason & Taffy

Justine & Brock

Amy & Ziggy

Shanelle & Cruize

Chris & Zuma

Maree & Bella

Agility 101

Elementary B - 6:00PM Thursday - Jocelyn 

Hayley & Thomas

Natalie & Bracken

Troy & Yuki

Brandi & Fig

Sarah & Bear

Lenka & Lotty

Helen & Poppy

Michelle & Bindi

Elementary A - 7:00PM Thursdays - Shelley 

Andrea & Rusty 

Emma & Rocco

Dianne & George

Miriam & Kea

Anne & Chota

Maree & Boston

Eden & Hollie

Agility 201

7:00PM Thursdays - Michelle 

Lauren & Baxter

Lauren & Pika

Natasha & Jade

Nicole & Anouk

Jocelyn & Baylee

Jan & Nika

Pat & Tye

Kate & Edge

Malcolm & Inky

Mandy & Kahli

Agility 304

Novice/Intermediate - 6:00PM Tuesdays Chelsea 

Michelle

Gail

Christine

Maggie

Jan

Kelly

Tracy

Alison

Malcolm

Intermediate/Senior - 7:00PM Tuesdays Chelsea 

Justine

Frazer

Jocelyn

Ron

Jan

Liz

Shelley

Basic Control Level 2:

6:00PM Thursdays - Anne

Crista & Baxter

Kristie/Sheldon & George

Nicoel & Earle

Shelby & Lola

Robyn & Holly

Sandie & Ralph

Christine & Phillip

Lisa & Griff

Clicker for Agility:

7:00PM Thursdays - Kate

Kerry & Skye

Kenya & Lacey

Kim & Belle

Bernie & Sophie

Dave & Lizzy

Carl & Gingernut

Janine & Cassie

Chloe & Senna

Doug & Tom