Class Lists

  • Full class lists will be available here approximately one week in advance to the start of a new term date. 

  • These Classes are subject to fees being paid in full and completion of the enrolment form.

Term 4 Class Lists:

Basic Control:

6:00 PM Tuesdays - Bev 

Dave & Lizzy

Sandie & Ralph

Carl & Gingernut

Gina & Marley

Shelley & Georgie

Linda/Isobel & Maisie

Melanie & Smokey

Nydia & Sophie

Juliette & Tilly

7:00 PM Tuesdays - Bev

Kerry & Lacey

Kenya & Skye

Christine & Phillip

So & Gomi

Kim & Belle

Hailey & Murphy

Linda & Missy

6:00 PM Thursdays - Bev

Tipu & Saber

Roz & Tui

Maxine & Raskit

Judy & Frankie

Sharyn & Moki

Liam & Suma

Angela & Lars

7:00 PM Thursdays - Tracey

Andy/Cathy & George

Jiang & Freedy

Bobby/Terry & Alaska

Alice & Barry

Sarah & Duke

Vivian & Zabi

Ivan & Reef

6:00 PM Thursdays - Kelly 

Nicoel & Earle

Vikki & Stevie

Kelly & Bella

Danielle & Ollie

Candy & Lenny

Janine & Cassie

Chloe/James & Senna

6:15 PM Thursdays - Tracey 

Greer & Bear

Elle & Rupert

Karen & Frankie

Jenny & Banksy

Bernie & Sophie

Kylie & Charlie

Sandy & Chloe

Mary & Kipti

Basic Control Level 2 :

7:00 PM Thursdays - Anne

Mitchell & Kenobi

Hayley & Zebedee

Amelia & Luna

Andrew & Avie

Deborah & Frankie

Joy & Juno

Claire & Pip

Phoebe & Star

Selena & Dusty

Play and Control

6:00 PM Tuesdays - Justine and Mandy 

Gail & Ruby

Amy & Ziggy

Shanelle & Cruize

Chris & Zuma

Michael/Kelly & Louie

Pre-agility 

6:00 PM Thursdays - Shelley

Christa & Baxter

Karen & Bundy

Anne & Chota

Michelle & Bindi

Agility 104

7:00 PM Thursday - Michelle and Jan (Elementary B)

Hayley & Thomas

Natalie & Bracken

Troy & Yuki

Brandi & Fig

Sarah & Bear

Kate & Kricket

Lenka & Lotty

Eden & Hollie

6:00 PM Thursday - Ron (Elementary A)

Andrea & Rusty 

Emma & Rocco

Dianne & George

Alexander & Lulu

Miriam & Kea

Natasha & Jade

Maree & Boston

Agility 204

7:00 PM Thursday - Jocelyn 

Frazer & Moro

Nicole & Anouk

Kelly & Fern

Tracy & Bonnie

Alison & Gypsy

Kate & Edge

Malcolm & Inky

Mandy & Kahli

Agility 304

6:00 PM Tuesday (Nov/Int) - Caitlin Frater  

Michelle 

Jocelyn 

Christine

Maggie

Kelly

Malcolm

7:00 PM Tuesday (Int/Sen) - Caitlin Frater  

Justine

Frazer

Ron

Liz

Shelley

Dave